Call Us Today: (330) 591-0772

Click here for printable Schedule

Schedules & Classes in Medina

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Turbo Kick 6:00 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 1 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Interval Aerobics 8:30 am
Interval Aerobics
Nov 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Pilates 9:30 am
Pilates
Nov 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
2
Cycle & Sculpt 7:00 am
Cycle & Sculpt
Nov 2 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Turbo Kick 9:30 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tabata Bootcamp 6:00 pm
Tabata Bootcamp
Nov 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Core Balance 7:15 pm
Core Balance
Nov 2 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Boxing 8:15 pm
Boxing
Nov 2 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
3
Cycle 6:00 am
Cycle
Nov 3 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
HITT 9:30 am
HITT
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Yoga 9:30 am
Yoga
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
4
Boot camp 8:15 am
Boot camp
Nov 4 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
5
Boxing 9:15 am
Boxing
Nov 5 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Restorative yoga 11:15 am
Restorative yoga
Nov 5 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
6
Pilates 8:30 am
Pilates
Nov 6 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Strength&Conditioning 9:30 am
Strength&Conditioning
Nov 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Insanity 6:30 pm
Insanity
Nov 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
MMA Strength and Conditioning 8:15 pm
MMA Strength and Conditioning
Nov 6 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
Cycle 7:00 am
Cycle
Nov 7 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Abs/core (30 min) 5:30 pm
Abs/core (30 min)
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Boot camp 6:00 pm
Boot camp
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kickboxing 7:15 pm
Kickboxing
Nov 7 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
8
Turbo Kick 6:00 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 8 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Interval Aerobics 8:30 am
Interval Aerobics
Nov 8 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Pilates 9:30 am
Pilates
Nov 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
9
Cycle & Sculpt 7:00 am
Cycle & Sculpt
Nov 9 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Turbo Kick 9:30 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tabata Bootcamp 6:00 pm
Tabata Bootcamp
Nov 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Core Balance 7:15 pm
Core Balance
Nov 9 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Boxing 8:15 pm
Boxing
Nov 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
10
Cycle 6:00 am
Cycle
Nov 10 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga 9:30 am
Yoga
Nov 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
11
Boot camp 8:15 am
Boot camp
Nov 11 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
12
Boxing 9:15 am
Boxing
Nov 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Restorative yoga 11:15 am
Restorative yoga
Nov 12 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
13
Pilates 8:30 am
Pilates
Nov 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Strength&Conditioning 9:30 am
Strength&Conditioning
Nov 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Insanity 6:30 pm
Insanity
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
MMA Strength and Conditioning 8:15 pm
MMA Strength and Conditioning
Nov 13 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
14
Cycle 7:00 am
Cycle
Nov 14 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Abs/core (30 min) 5:30 pm
Abs/core (30 min)
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Boot camp 6:00 pm
Boot camp
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kickboxing 7:15 pm
Kickboxing
Nov 14 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
15
Turbo Kick 6:00 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 15 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Interval Aerobics 8:30 am
Interval Aerobics
Nov 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Pilates 9:30 am
Pilates
Nov 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
16
Cycle & Sculpt 7:00 am
Cycle & Sculpt
Nov 16 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Turbo Kick 9:30 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tabata Bootcamp 6:00 pm
Tabata Bootcamp
Nov 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Core Balance 7:15 pm
Core Balance
Nov 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Boxing 8:15 pm
Boxing
Nov 16 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
17
Cycle 6:00 am
Cycle
Nov 17 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga 9:30 am
Yoga
Nov 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
18
Boot camp 8:15 am
Boot camp
Nov 18 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
19
Boxing 9:15 am
Boxing
Nov 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Restorative yoga 11:15 am
Restorative yoga
Nov 19 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
20
Pilates 8:30 am
Pilates
Nov 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Strength&Conditioning 9:30 am
Strength&Conditioning
Nov 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Insanity 6:30 pm
Insanity
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
MMA Strength and Conditioning 8:15 pm
MMA Strength and Conditioning
Nov 20 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
21
Cycle 7:00 am
Cycle
Nov 21 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Abs/core (30 min) 5:30 pm
Abs/core (30 min)
Nov 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Boot camp 6:00 pm
Boot camp
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kickboxing 7:15 pm
Kickboxing
Nov 21 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
22
Turbo Kick 6:00 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 22 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Interval Aerobics 8:30 am
Interval Aerobics
Nov 22 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Pilates 9:30 am
Pilates
Nov 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
23
Cycle & Sculpt 7:00 am
Cycle & Sculpt
Nov 23 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Turbo Kick 9:30 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tabata Bootcamp 6:00 pm
Tabata Bootcamp
Nov 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Core Balance 7:15 pm
Core Balance
Nov 23 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Boxing 8:15 pm
Boxing
Nov 23 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
24
Cycle 6:00 am
Cycle
Nov 24 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga 9:30 am
Yoga
Nov 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
25
Boot camp 8:15 am
Boot camp
Nov 25 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
26
Boxing 9:15 am
Boxing
Nov 26 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Restorative yoga 11:15 am
Restorative yoga
Nov 26 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
27
Pilates 8:30 am
Pilates
Nov 27 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Strength&Conditioning 9:30 am
Strength&Conditioning
Nov 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Insanity 6:30 pm
Insanity
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
MMA Strength and Conditioning 8:15 pm
MMA Strength and Conditioning
Nov 27 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
28
Cycle 7:00 am
Cycle
Nov 28 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Abs/core (30 min) 5:30 pm
Abs/core (30 min)
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Boot camp 6:00 pm
Boot camp
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kickboxing 7:15 pm
Kickboxing
Nov 28 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
29
Turbo Kick 6:00 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 29 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Interval Aerobics 8:30 am
Interval Aerobics
Nov 29 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Pilates 9:30 am
Pilates
Nov 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
30
Cycle & Sculpt 7:00 am
Cycle & Sculpt
Nov 30 @ 7:00 am – 7:45 am
 
Turbo Kick 9:30 am
Turbo Kick
Nov 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Zumba Fitness 10:30 am
Zumba Fitness
Nov 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycle 5:30 pm
Cycle
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tabata Bootcamp 6:00 pm
Tabata Bootcamp
Nov 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Core Balance 7:15 pm
Core Balance
Nov 30 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Boxing 8:15 pm
Boxing
Nov 30 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm